Back to Search
10817 Pierson St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10817 Pierson St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10817 Pierson St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10817 Pierson St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10817 Pierson St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10817 Pierson St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10817 Pierson St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

10817 Pierson St Phoenix, AZ 85037

$448,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,508
Acres
0.1
Year
2009
Per Square Foot
$179
Date Listed
May 12, 2026

Description of 10817 Pierson St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Listing details for 10817 Pierson St, Phoenix, AZ 85037 :
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 3:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jeanette Lane, 480-232-3773, Superlative Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027220

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/12/2026
Listed for sale
$448,000 0%
$179/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027220
4/3/2026
Listing removed
$448,000 0%
$179/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6849669
4/10/2025
Listed for sale
$448,000 +6.7%
$179/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6849669
6/14/2023
Sold
$420,000 0%
$167/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6553811
5/8/2023
Listed for sale
$420,000 +61.5%
$167/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6553811
7/24/2019
Sold
$260,000 -1.9%
$104/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5932836
5/30/2019
Listed for sale
$265,000
$106/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5932836
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10817 Pierson St, Phoenix AZ, 85037?

Location of 10817 Pierson St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Google Map