Back to Search
16058 Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
16058 Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
16058 Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
16058 Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
16058 Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
16058 Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
16058 Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

16058 Smoketree Dr Surprise, AZ 85387

$420,000

Sqft
1,562
Acres
0.09
Year
2023
Per Square Foot
$269
Date Listed
May 21, 2026

Description of 16058 Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listing details for 16058 Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387 : Come see what could be your perfect new home! With a spacious great room that encompasses the kitchen, dining room, and living room, a lovely master bedroom with a walk-in closet and double vanity to claim as yours, as well a bedroom with a floor to ceiling bookcase offering an easy conversion to an home office or guest room, this home offers it all! The furniture can be purchased in a separate bill of sell if desired. The property has solar panels installed, and the lease must be assumed by the buyer. The water softener remaining balance will be paid off by the seller at closing.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 12:45 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Victoria Baker, 865-254-2219, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031842

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Listed for sale
$420,000 +5%
$269/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031842
12/28/2023
Sold
$399,990 +1%
$256/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6562514
5/30/2023
Listed for sale
$395,990
$254/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6562514
Home Worth Check

Interested in 16058 Smoketree Dr, Surprise AZ, 85387?

Location of 16058 Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

Google Map