Back to Search
19022 24th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85050
19022 24th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85050
19022 24th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85050
19022 24th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85050
19022 24th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85050
19022 24th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85050
19022 24th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85050

19022 24th Pl Phoenix, AZ 85050

$530,000

Sqft
1,465
Acres
0.15
Year
1997
Per Square Foot
$362
Date Listed
May 19, 2026

Description of 19022 24th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Listing details for 19022 24th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85050 : Great location! NO HOA. Beautifully remodeled home featuring a brand-new A/C unit, all-new flooring, and a stunning kitchen with quartz countertops. Enjoy new light fixtures throughout, completely remodeled bathrooms, and fresh interior and exterior paint. The open floor plan with vaulted ceilings creates a bright and spacious feel. Low-maintenance yard with synthetic grass makes outdoor upkeep easy and convenient. Move-in ready and perfect for comfortable modern living.
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 5:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Zoran Gajanovic, 623-570-0446, Realty ONE Group
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030266

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$530,000 +37.7%
$362/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030266
4/15/2026
Sold
$385,000 -14.4%
$263/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6995596
3/9/2026
Listed for sale
$449,900
$307/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6995596
Home Worth Check

Interested in 19022 24th Pl, Phoenix AZ, 85050?

Location of 19022 24th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Google Map