Back to Search
21320 56th St #2030, Phoenix, AZ 85054
21320 56th St #2030, Phoenix, AZ 85054
21320 56th St #2030, Phoenix, AZ 85054
21320 56th St #2030, Phoenix, AZ 85054
21320 56th St #2030, Phoenix, AZ 85054
21320 56th St #2030, Phoenix, AZ 85054
21320 56th St #2030, Phoenix, AZ 85054

21320 56th St #2030 Phoenix, AZ 85054

$509,000

Sqft
1,408
Acres
0.03
Year
2007
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$362
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 21320 56th St #2030, Phoenix, AZ 85054

Listing details for 21320 56th St #2030, Phoenix, AZ 85054 : A fully furnished unit perfectly appointed with all the amenities for comfortable living. This home would be perfect for the second home owner or an investor looking for a furnished unit. The community provides a gated, quiet, friendly environment. 3 gorgeous heated pools/spas and work out facilities. Green belts and mature trees. Large spacious master bedroom with walk-in closet. Gas range and gas fireplace. Bella Monte sits adjacent to the Wild Fire Golf Course. Enjoy shopping and dining within walking distance to High Street, City North and Desert Ridge Shopping Mall. 101 and 51 Freeways just minutes away for easy City access. Airport is 20 minutes away. Everything you want or need is here!!!
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 1:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Connie R Heinrich, 602-647-1555, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027636

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Listed for sale
$509,000 +15.7%
$362/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027636
6/18/2021
Sold
$440,000 -1.6%
$313/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6231231
5/5/2021
Listed for sale
$447,000 +53.3%
$317/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6231231
9/29/2017
Sold
$291,500 -2.8%
$207/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5652543
8/27/2017
Listed for sale
$299,900
$213/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5652543
Home Worth Check

Interested in 21320 56th St #2030, Phoenix AZ, 85054?

Location of 21320 56th St #2030, Phoenix, AZ 85054

Google Map