Back to Search
215 Starboard Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85234
215 Starboard Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85234
215 Starboard Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85234
215 Starboard Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85234
215 Starboard Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85234
215 Starboard Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85234
215 Starboard Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85234

215 Starboard Dr Gilbert, AZ 85234

$560,000

Sqft
1,651
Acres
0.16
Year
1994
Per Square Foot
$339
Date Listed
May 24, 2026

Description of 215 Starboard Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85234

Listing details for 215 Starboard Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85234 : Beautiful, light & bright home in cul-de-sac lot in Gilbert! 3 Bedroom/2 Bath with one bedroom converted into office with built in cabinets from Closet Factory. Fully Remodeled Kitchen 2024, Pool Remodel 2021 & New Pool Decking 2024, New Flooring, interior Paint and Baseboards 2024, New Windows 2020, New Patio Doors 2019, New Water Softener System! Backyard Landscaping Remodel including Synthetic Turf. Close to Freestone Park and Gilbert High School. Blocks from Down Town Gilbert. Lovely Lake Community!
Listing Updated : 05-24-2026 at 3:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Kimberly Holmes, 480-570-6584, Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7032807

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/24/2026
Listed for sale
$560,000 +107.4%
$339/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032807
12/14/2015
Sold
$270,000 -1.6%
$164/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5345715
10/7/2015
Listed for sale
$274,400
$166/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5345715
Home Worth Check

Interested in 215 Starboard Dr, Gilbert AZ, 85234?

Location of 215 Starboard Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85234

Google Map