Back to Search
3010 Holly St, Phoenix, AZ 85009
3010 Holly St, Phoenix, AZ 85009
3010 Holly St, Phoenix, AZ 85009
3010 Holly St, Phoenix, AZ 85009
3010 Holly St, Phoenix, AZ 85009
3010 Holly St, Phoenix, AZ 85009

3010 Holly St Phoenix, AZ 85009

$300,000

Sqft
1,008
Acres
0.15
Year
1952
Per Square Foot
$298
Date Listed
May 17, 2026

Description of 3010 Holly St, Phoenix, AZ 85009

Listing details for 3010 Holly St, Phoenix, AZ 85009 : Short Sale opportunity. Great location with easy access to all areas of the valley. Great starter or investor home.
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 5:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : David Alan Baker, 602-373-6345, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030467

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/17/2026
Listed for sale
$300,000 -11.5%
$298/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030467
7/20/2022
Sold
$339,000 +7.7%
$336/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6388905
4/24/2022
Listed for sale
$314,900
$312/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6388905
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3010 Holly St, Phoenix AZ, 85009?

Location of 3010 Holly St, Phoenix, AZ 85009

Google Map