Back to Search
3030 64th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3030 64th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3030 64th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3030 64th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3030 64th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3030 64th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3030 64th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

3030 64th Dr Phoenix, AZ 85033

$399,900

Sqft
1,695
Acres
0.15
Year
1970
Per Square Foot
$236
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 3030 64th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Listing details for 3030 64th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033 : Beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,695 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and a spacious backyard perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or creating your own outdoor oasis. Inside, you'll find stylish upgrades throughout, including stunning quartz countertops, newly updated cabinetry, tasteful kitchen backsplash, and beautifully remodeled bathrooms that provide a modern and move-in-ready feel. The open layout offers comfortable living spaces filled with natural light, while the upgraded finishes create a clean and contemporary look. Conveniently located and spacious, this home combines comfort, style, and functionality all in one.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 11:02 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Brook Wiggins, 520-471-3753, Valor Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7032475

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$399,900 +42.8%
$236/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032475
4/11/2024
Sold
$280,000 -6.6%
$165/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6681880
3/24/2024
Listed for sale
$299,900
$177/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6681880
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3030 64th Dr, Phoenix AZ, 85033?

Location of 3030 64th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Google Map