Back to Search
32233 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
32233 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
32233 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
32233 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
32233 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
32233 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
32233 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

32233 132nd Ave Peoria, AZ 85383

$425,000

Sqft
2,223
Acres
0.16
Year
2016
Per Square Foot
$191
Date Listed
May 21, 2026

Description of 32233 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listing details for 32233 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383 : Beautiful 3 bed, 3 bath home in Vistancia Village located on a cul-de-sac with no neighbors behind and mountain views. Features include a 2-car garage, paver driveway, and front patio. Interior offers a formal living room and open-concept great room with sliding doors to the backyard. Kitchen includes granite countertops, large island with breakfast bar, white cabinetry, tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, and a walk-in pantry. Primary suite features a walk-in closet, dual sinks, soaking tub, and separate shower. One secondary bedroom includes an en suite, offering flexibility for guests. Backyard offers low-maintenance artificial turf, covered patio, and gazebo. Conveniently located near golf, dining, and outdoor recreation.
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 5:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Neil Brooks, 602-574-1111, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031650

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Listed for sale
$425,000 -29.2%
$191/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031650
7/22/2022
Sold
$600,000 -4%
$270/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6403130
5/20/2022
Listed for sale
$624,900 +64.5%
$281/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6403130
2/12/2020
Sold
$379,900 -2.6%
$171/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6011106
12/4/2019
Listed for sale
$389,900
$175/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6011106
Home Worth Check

Interested in 32233 132nd Ave, Peoria AZ, 85383?

Location of 32233 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

Google Map