Back to Search
3325 Knoll St, Mesa, AZ 85213
3325 Knoll St, Mesa, AZ 85213 3D Tour
3325 Knoll St, Mesa, AZ 85213 Explore 3D Tour
3325 Knoll St, Mesa, AZ 85213
3325 Knoll St, Mesa, AZ 85213
3325 Knoll St, Mesa, AZ 85213
3325 Knoll St, Mesa, AZ 85213

3325 Knoll St Mesa, AZ 85213

$2,100,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
5
Sqft
4,726
Acres
0.52
Year
2018
Per Square Foot
$444
Date Listed
May 8, 2026

Description of 3325 Knoll St, Mesa, AZ 85213

Listing details for 3325 Knoll St, Mesa, AZ 85213 : Experience elevated living in this exceptional home nestled within a gated community. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full/2 half baths + den + bonus room + workshop + 5 car garage on a large half acre corner lot! This residence blends sophistication with modern comfort. The standout RV garage has been transformed into two incredible flex spaces-a fully equipped workshop (400 sqft) & lounge (600 sqft) complete with a bathroom & custom bar for entertaining. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout with smart home automation, custom built-ins, designer lighting, fireplace feature wall, outdoor kitchen, resort-style pool & spa, putting green, permanent holiday lighting & lush professional landscaping. Every detail was curated for luxury, functionality, & unforgettable gatherings. Furnishings Negotiable.
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 11:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Alisha B Anderson, 480-299-4942, Real Broker
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7025998

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/8/2026
Listed for sale
$2,100,000 +95.9%
$444/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7025998
11/20/2018
Sold
$1,071,948 +47%
$227/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5701052
12/22/2017
Listed for sale
$729,450
$154/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5701052
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3325 Knoll St, Mesa AZ, 85213?

Location of 3325 Knoll St, Mesa, AZ 85213

Google Map