Back to Search
35480 Danish Red Trl, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
35480 Danish Red Trl, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
35480 Danish Red Trl, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
35480 Danish Red Trl, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
35480 Danish Red Trl, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
35480 Danish Red Trl, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
35480 Danish Red Trl, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

35480 Danish Red Trl San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

$286,450

Sqft
1,066
Acres
0.16
Year
2003
Per Square Foot
$269
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 35480 Danish Red Trl, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listing details for 35480 Danish Red Trl, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 : Come see this ready to move in home today!! Open floor plan. Backyard is spacious and has a storage shed. Primary bedroom has a walk in closet.
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 2:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Darrah Lannon, 520-840-0329, Summit Real Estate Professionals
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026692

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$286,450 -12.9%
$269/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026692
5/26/2023
Sold
$329,000 -4.1%
$309/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6548902
4/26/2023
Listed for sale
$343,000
$322/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6548902
Home Worth Check

Interested in 35480 Danish Red Trl, San Tan Valley AZ, 85143?

Location of 35480 Danish Red Trl, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Google Map