Back to Search
438 Ash --, Mesa, AZ 85201
438 Ash --, Mesa, AZ 85201
438 Ash --, Mesa, AZ 85201
438 Ash --, Mesa, AZ 85201
438 Ash --, Mesa, AZ 85201
438 Ash --, Mesa, AZ 85201
438 Ash --, Mesa, AZ 85201

438 Ash -- Mesa, AZ 85201

$417,000

Sqft
1,793
Acres
0.2
Year
1964
Per Square Foot
$233
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 438 Ash --, Mesa, AZ 85201

Listing details for 438 Ash --, Mesa, AZ 85201 : Explore 438 N Ash, a residence featuring fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement for a refreshed living environment. A comforting fireplace complements the primary bathroom, which contains double sinks. Outside, a covered patio leads to a fully fenced in backyard, providing functional outdoor space. This refreshed home combines comfort and practical outdoor enjoyment.. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 12:00 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Tara Jones, 480-568-2791, Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027548

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Listed for sale
$417,000 +37.9%
$233/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027548
11/24/2020
Sold
$302,500 +2.5%
$169/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6149420
10/16/2020
Listed for sale
$295,000
$165/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6149420
Home Worth Check

Interested in 438 Ash --, Mesa AZ, 85201?

Location of 438 Ash --, Mesa, AZ 85201

Google Map