Back to Search
4696 Meadow Lark Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
4696 Meadow Lark Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
4696 Meadow Lark Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
4696 Meadow Lark Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
4696 Meadow Lark Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
4696 Meadow Lark Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
4696 Meadow Lark Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

4696 Meadow Lark Way San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

$380,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,013
Acres
0.11
Year
2004
Per Square Foot
$189
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 4696 Meadow Lark Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Listing details for 4696 Meadow Lark Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140 : Recently replaced AC unit and hot water heater.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 9:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Michael Peterson, 480-818-0961, Gentry Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029276

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$380,000 +45%
$189/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029276
5/6/2020
Sold
$262,000 +4.8%
$130/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6057992
3/28/2020
Listed for sale
$250,000
$124/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6057992
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4696 Meadow Lark Way, San Tan Valley AZ, 85140?

Location of 4696 Meadow Lark Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Google Map