Back to Search
4753 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
4753 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
4753 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
4753 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
4753 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
4753 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
4753 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

4753 Fallen Leaf Ln Glendale, AZ 85310

$1,300,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
3,238
Acres
0.45
Year
1998
Per Square Foot
$401
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 4753 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

Listing details for 4753 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310 : **RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A CUSTOM BEAUTY LOCATED IN THE PRIVATE GATED COMMUNITY OF ''RICHLAND ESTATES'' WITH ONLY 18 HOMES**THIS HOME CHECKS ALL THE BOXES!!** LOCATED ON ALMOST A 1/2 ACRE LOT**HUGE 1100 Sq Ft RV GARAGE w/ AIR CONDITIONING AND A HALF BATH ON NORTH SIDE OF HOME**MORE CAR/RV PARKING ON WEST SIDE OF HOME*BRING ALL YOUR TOYS!!HUGE COURTYARD w/ A SPARKING POOL and AUTOMATIC AWNINGS**MAIN HOME IS 3238 SQ FT IN SIZE *SPACIOUS PRIMARY SUITE WITH DUAL CLOSETS, AND GAS FIREPLACE* SECOND AND THIRD BATHS HAVE A FULL BATH BETWEEN* FOURTH BEDROOM IS CURRENTLY USED AS AN OFFICE**UPDATED GOURMET KITCHEN WITH GORGEOUS GRANITE COUNTERTOPS , HUGE ISLAND, WET BAR*GREAT LOCATION CLOSE TO SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS, ENTERTAINMENT AND FREEWAYS.* SEE ATTACHED HOME FEATURES LIST FOR MORE DETAILS.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 9:45 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Joan Kreutz, 602-799-3974, Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029273

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$1,300,000 +11.1%
$401/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029273
3/7/2022
Sold
$1,170,000 +0.9%
$361/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6349726
2/1/2022
Listed for sale
$1,160,000 +78.5%
$358/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6349726
11/5/2016
Sold
$650,000 -3.7%
$201/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5468462
7/8/2016
Listed for sale
$675,000
$208/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5468462
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4753 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale AZ, 85310?

Location of 4753 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

Google Map