Back to Search
4902 Carmine --, Mesa, AZ 85212
4902 Carmine --, Mesa, AZ 85212
4902 Carmine --, Mesa, AZ 85212
4902 Carmine --, Mesa, AZ 85212
4902 Carmine --, Mesa, AZ 85212
4902 Carmine --, Mesa, AZ 85212
4902 Carmine --, Mesa, AZ 85212

4902 Carmine -- Mesa, AZ 85212

$525,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,435
Acres
0.14
Year
2008
Per Square Foot
$216
Date Listed
May 18, 2026

Description of 4902 Carmine --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listing details for 4902 Carmine --, Mesa, AZ 85212 : Beautifully updated home in a prime Mesa location! Featuring new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and fresh interior paint, this home offers a bright, modern feel with grand soaring ceilings and an open layout. Situated on a large lot backing to neighborhood greenspace for added privacy and peaceful views. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and easy freeway access, making commuting and everyday living a breeze.
Listing Updated : 05-24-2026 at 12:46 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Michael F Olberding, 480-459-1911, Realty ONE Group
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029971

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/18/2026
Listed for sale
$525,000 +115.6%
$216/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029971
1/23/2015
Sold
$243,500 -2.6%
$100/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5190159
10/24/2014
Listed for sale
$250,000
$103/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5190159
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4902 Carmine --, Mesa AZ, 85212?

Location of 4902 Carmine --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Google Map