Back to Search
510 Alma School Rd #210, Mesa, AZ 85201
510 Alma School Rd #210, Mesa, AZ 85201
510 Alma School Rd #210, Mesa, AZ 85201
510 Alma School Rd #210, Mesa, AZ 85201
510 Alma School Rd #210, Mesa, AZ 85201
510 Alma School Rd #210, Mesa, AZ 85201
510 Alma School Rd #210, Mesa, AZ 85201

510 Alma School Rd #210 Mesa, AZ 85201

$299,000

Sqft
1,118
Acres
0.01
Year
1985
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$267
Date Listed
May 18, 2026

Description of 510 Alma School Rd #210, Mesa, AZ 85201

Listing details for 510 Alma School Rd #210, Mesa, AZ 85201 : Beautifully updated 3-bedroom townhome featuring a highly desirable floorplan with one bedroom conveniently located on the main level complete with its own en suite bathroom -- perfect for guests, multigenerational living, or a private office setup. The stylish kitchen has been thoughtfully updated with sleek quartz countertops, white cabinetry, and modern floating shelves, creating a bright and inviting space that flows seamlessly into the main living areas. Cozy up by the fireplace in the living room, while upstairs the spacious primary suite also features its own fireplace for an added touch of warmth and charm. Additional highlights include in-unit laundry, a private and cozy enclosed patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining, and a dedicated 1-car carport parking space.
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 9:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Chrystal Ryan, 630-457-7001, Real Broker
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030094

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/18/2026
Listed for sale
$299,000 +68%
$267/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030094
2/28/2020
Sold
$178,000 +1.7%
$159/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6029899
1/29/2020
Listed for sale
$175,000
$157/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6029899
Home Worth Check

Interested in 510 Alma School Rd #210, Mesa AZ, 85201?

Location of 510 Alma School Rd #210, Mesa, AZ 85201

Google Map