Back to Search
5110 31st Way #322, Phoenix, AZ 85016
5110 31st Way #322, Phoenix, AZ 85016
5110 31st Way #322, Phoenix, AZ 85016
5110 31st Way #322, Phoenix, AZ 85016
5110 31st Way #322, Phoenix, AZ 85016
5110 31st Way #322, Phoenix, AZ 85016
5110 31st Way #322, Phoenix, AZ 85016

5110 31st Way #322 Phoenix, AZ 85016

$360,000

Sqft
1,224
Acres
0.03
Year
1981
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$294
Date Listed
May 6, 2026

Description of 5110 31st Way #322, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listing details for 5110 31st Way #322, Phoenix, AZ 85016 : Lovely 2nd floor condo in sought-after Biltmore features 2 BR, 1.5 baths, desirable upgrade as some don't offer extra half bath. Bedrooms split for privacy! New carpet / LVP 2025, fresh paint 2026, crown molding. SS appliances. HUGE walk-in primary closet with built-ins. Mountain views from oversized private balcony w/ storage closet & lush mature landscaping. Located by the lake, golf course view, 2 resort-style pools/spas in gated gem. HOA plans to add EV charging. Fitness center, clubhouse, assigned covered parking, inside laundry, close to elevator and access to shopping, dining and hiking near the AZ Biltmore Resort. Lock n Leave, Airbnb or beautiful place to call home! visit BiltmoreTerrace website for info including self package delivery. All furnishings are negotiable! Stunning!
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 12:46 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Dawn L Bender, 602-802-4648, AZArchitecture/Jarson & Jarson
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7025492

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/6/2026
Listed for sale
$360,000 +14.3%
$294/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7025492
10/6/2021
Sold
$315,000 -4.5%
$257/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6248437
6/10/2021
Listed for sale
$330,000 +34.7%
$270/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6248437
10/15/2019
Sold
$244,900 -7.6%
$200/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5930478
5/24/2019
Listed for sale
$264,900
$216/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5930478
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5110 31st Way #322, Phoenix AZ, 85016?

Location of 5110 31st Way #322, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Google Map