Back to Search
5335 Shea Blvd #1003, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
5335 Shea Blvd #1003, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
5335 Shea Blvd #1003, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
5335 Shea Blvd #1003, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
5335 Shea Blvd #1003, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
5335 Shea Blvd #1003, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
5335 Shea Blvd #1003, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

5335 Shea Blvd #1003 Scottsdale, AZ 85254

$279,900

Sqft
743
Acres
0.02
Year
1993
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$377
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 5335 Shea Blvd #1003, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Listing details for 5335 Shea Blvd #1003, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 : Enjoy the Scottsdale lifestyle at Belle Terra Condominiums! Relax by the oversized heated pool and spa, stay active in the workout facility, or gather with friends and family in the beautifully maintained community entertaining areas and club house. This desirable Scottsdale location places you close to Paradise Valley Mall, Desert Ridge Mall, great restaurants, shopping, golf, and everyday conveniences while offering a comfortable resort-style atmosphere to call home. Easy access to the 51 & 101 freeways.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 6:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Stuart Young, 602-576-8249, Realty Young
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029193

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$274,900 -1.8%
$370/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029193
5/15/2026
Price Change
$279,900 +35.9%
$377/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029193
6/10/2021
Sold
$206,000 +3.6%
$277/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6233844
5/10/2021
Listed for sale
$198,888
$268/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6233844
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5335 Shea Blvd #1003, Scottsdale AZ, 85254?

Location of 5335 Shea Blvd #1003, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Google Map