Back to Search
5813 59th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
5813 59th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
5813 59th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
5813 59th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
5813 59th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
5813 59th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
5813 59th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

5813 59th Dr Glendale, AZ 85301

$249,000

Sqft
1,184
Acres
0.02
Year
1984
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$210
Date Listed
May 18, 2026

Description of 5813 59th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

Listing details for 5813 59th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301 :
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 3:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Joy Gregorio, 480-593-6356, West USA Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030019

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/18/2026
Listed for sale
$249,000 +225.5%
$210/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030019
12/21/2017
Sold
$76,500 -20.3%
$65/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5662505
9/19/2017
Listed for sale
$95,950 +97.8%
$81/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5662505
10/16/2013
Sold
$48,500 -11.8%
$41/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4958976
6/27/2013
Listed for sale
$55,000
$46/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4958976
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5813 59th Dr, Glendale AZ, 85301?

Location of 5813 59th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

Google Map