Back to Search
6015 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017
6015 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017
6015 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017
6015 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017
6015 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017
6015 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017
6015 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017

6015 32nd Dr Phoenix, AZ 85017

$300,000

ACTIVE
Beds
10
Baths
6
Sqft
4,290
Acres
0.14
Year
1976
Per Square Foot
$70
Date Listed
May 2, 2026

Description of 6015 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017

Listing details for 6015 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017 : Investor's special! Need to sell, send all offers. Current loan at $275,000. Must be purchased, no seller finance/subject to. No city violations. 10 bed 10 bath approved permits.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 9:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Brianna Elizabeth Trevino, 623-225-8796, W and Partners, LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028603

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/2/2026
Listed for sale
$300,000 +9.1%
$70/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028603
2/28/2025
Sold
$275,006 -6.8%
$64/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6796226
12/19/2024
Listed for sale
$295,000 +22.9%
$69/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6796226
11/29/2017
Sold
$240,000 0%
$56/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5573986
3/9/2017
Listed for sale
$240,000 +116.2%
$56/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5573986
8/23/2013
Sold
$111,000 -7.5%
$26/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4955404
6/20/2013
Listed for sale
$120,000
$28/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4955404
Home Worth Check

Interested in 6015 32nd Dr, Phoenix AZ, 85017?

Location of 6015 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017

Google Map