Back to Search
6641 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
6641 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
6641 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
6641 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
6641 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
6641 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
6641 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017

6641 27th Ave Phoenix, AZ 85017

$180,000

Sqft
837
Acres
0.85
Year
1973
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$215
Date Listed
May 21, 2026

Description of 6641 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017

Listing details for 6641 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 :
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 12:45 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Maggy Rodriquez, 602-425-9491, DeLex Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031359

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Listed for sale
$180,000 +43%
$215/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031359
12/11/2020
Sold
$125,891 -0.1%
$150/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6118038
8/15/2020
Listed for sale
$125,991 +115.4%
$151/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6118038
9/1/2017
Sold
$58,500 -2.3%
$70/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5620142
6/15/2017
Listed for sale
$59,900
$72/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5620142
Home Worth Check

Interested in 6641 27th Ave, Phoenix AZ, 85017?

Location of 6641 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017

Google Map