Back to Search
7445 Eagle Crest Dr #1064, Mesa, AZ 85207
7445 Eagle Crest Dr #1064, Mesa, AZ 85207
7445 Eagle Crest Dr #1064, Mesa, AZ 85207
7445 Eagle Crest Dr #1064, Mesa, AZ 85207
7445 Eagle Crest Dr #1064, Mesa, AZ 85207
7445 Eagle Crest Dr #1064, Mesa, AZ 85207
7445 Eagle Crest Dr #1064, Mesa, AZ 85207

7445 Eagle Crest Dr #1064 Mesa, AZ 85207

$525,000

Sqft
1,668
Acres
0.02
Year
2002
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$315
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 7445 Eagle Crest Dr #1064, Mesa, AZ 85207

Listing details for 7445 Eagle Crest Dr #1064, Mesa, AZ 85207 :
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 2:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jonathan Minerick, 888-400-2513, HomeCoin.com
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029011

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$525,000 +10.1%
$315/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029011
5/27/2022
Sold
$477,000 -2.7%
$286/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6393331
4/26/2022
Listed for sale
$490,000 +112.1%
$294/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6393331
1/28/2016
Sold
$231,000 -7.6%
$138/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5337819
9/21/2015
Listed for sale
$249,900
$150/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5337819
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7445 Eagle Crest Dr #1064, Mesa AZ, 85207?

Location of 7445 Eagle Crest Dr #1064, Mesa, AZ 85207

Google Map