Back to Search
753 6th Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
753 6th Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 3D Tour
753 6th Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 Explore 3D Tour
753 6th Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
753 6th Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
753 6th Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
753 6th Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210

753 6th Dr Mesa, AZ 85210

$659,500

ACTIVE
Beds
7
Baths
4
Sqft
3,504
Acres
0.37
Year
1969
Per Square Foot
$188
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 753 6th Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210

Listing details for 753 6th Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 : Rare opportunity to own a truly unique property filled with space, flexibility, and endless possibilities. Set on a generous corner lot, this expansive home offers 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in the main residence, along with a private 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom guest house--perfect for multi-generational living or added income. Inside, you'll find a versatile layout with a loft, and multiple living areas designed to adapt to your lifestyle. With abundant parking and no HOA, this property is ready to fit your vision.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 9:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Paul Whittle, 602-770-4830, American Allstar Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028566

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$659,500 -5.1%
$188/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028566
4/8/2022
Sold
$695,000 +1.5%
$198/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6361106
2/26/2022
Listed for sale
$685,000
$195/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6361106
Home Worth Check

Interested in 753 6th Dr, Mesa AZ, 85210?

Location of 753 6th Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210

Google Map