Back to Search
9051 115th Pl, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
9051 115th Pl, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
9051 115th Pl, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
9051 115th Pl, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
9051 115th Pl, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
9051 115th Pl, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
9051 115th Pl, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

9051 115th Pl Scottsdale, AZ 85259

$1,285,000

Sqft
1,982
Acres
0.17
Year
1994
Per Square Foot
$648
Date Listed
May 20, 2026

Description of 9051 115th Pl, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Listing details for 9051 115th Pl, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 : Nestled within the prestigious guard gated community of Stonegate, this fully renovated Scottsdale masterpiece offers the pinnacle of modern living.Chef's kitchen features modern quartz countertops, built in Monogram refridgerator, with a convertible center drawer for refridgerator or freezer use.Two dramatic tri-fold glass doors frame a central fireplace, creating a seamless indoor/outdoor experience filled with natural light and architectural presence. The resort style backyard offers a heated waterfall pool,lush desert landscaping, fruit trees and a covered patio designed for elevated dining and entertaining.3 bedrooms ,3 designer baths, including 2 en-suite retreats with spa-level finishes and soaking tub, this home blends comfort,luxury, and the Scottsdale lifestyle in one offering.
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 9:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Wendy L Barnes, 602-568-5750, Apache Gold Realty, LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031301

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Listed for sale
$1,285,000 +82.3%
$648/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031301
7/27/2021
Sold
$705,000 +2.3%
$356/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6254434
6/22/2021
Listed for sale
$689,000 +31946.5%
$348/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6254434
5/4/2012
Leased
$2,150 -2.1%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4745384
4/16/2012
Listed for Rent
$2,195
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4745384
Home Worth Check

Interested in 9051 115th Pl, Scottsdale AZ, 85259?

Location of 9051 115th Pl, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Google Map