Listing details for 4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297 : Former Toll Brothers model home completed in 2025, now available in the sought-after Stonegate Court community in Gilbert. Offering 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms & 4,126 SF, this exceptional residence showcases elevated designer finishes & seamless indoor-outdoor living.
A dramatic 24' wide x 9' tall multi-panel stacking glass door opens to a resort-style backyard by Creative Environments featuring a heated pool & spa, sunken lounge, & beautifully designed outdoor entertaining spaces. Beautiful real wood & tile flooring extend throughout the home, adding warmth & sophistication to the modern design.
The chef's kitchen is designed to impress with quartz countertops, double islands, premium appliances, & custom finishes throughout. Additional highlights include a Control4 smart home system designed for modern luxury living. The luxurious primary suite offers a true retreat with spa-inspired finishes & a beautifully designed bath.
Offered fully furnished just as you see it, this former model blends sophisticated design, comfort, & luxury living at the highest level for those who appreciate turnkey perfection.
View More
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 5:15 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Paulina Matteson, 480-620-2576, SERHANT.
Source :
ARMLS, MLS#: 7026752
Property Details
Overview
Status
Active
MLS #ID
7026752
Price
$3,925,000
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
5
Square Footage
4,126
Acres
0.39
Year
2025
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Property Sub Type
Single-Family
Price per Sq Ft
$951
Date Listed
May 11, 2026
Community Information for 4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
Walk-in Pantry, Quartz Countertops, Eat-in Kitchen, 9+ Flat Ceilings, Furnished(See Rmrks), Kitchen Island, Pantry, Full Bth Master Bdrm and Separate Shwr & Tub
Garage Spaces
3
Foundation
HOA
Has HOA
Yes
Services Included
Maintenance Grounds, Street Maint
HOA Fee
$524 Monthly
Additional Information
Styles
Contemporary
Price per Sq Ft
$951
Builder Name
Toll Brothers
Show More
Property History
DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$3,925,000 +4.7%
$951/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026752
10/16/2025
Sold
$3,750,000 -3.8%
$909/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6933336
10/14/2025
Listed for sale
$3,900,000
$945/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6933336
Interested in 4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert AZ, 85297?
Location of 4241 Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297