Back to Search
7027 St Charles Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
7027 St Charles Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
7027 St Charles Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
7027 St Charles Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
7027 St Charles Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
7027 St Charles Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
7027 St Charles Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339

7027 St Charles Ave Laveen, AZ 85339

$409,900

Sqft
1,634
Acres
0.12
Year
2006
Per Square Foot
$251
Date Listed
May 21, 2026

Description of 7027 St Charles Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339

Listing details for 7027 St Charles Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 :
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 7:31 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Jillian Ray, 480-450-5615, Long Realty Old Town
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031268

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Listed for sale
$409,900 +116.9%
$251/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031268
12/1/2017
Sold
$189,000 -7.4%
$116/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5661438
9/16/2017
Listed for sale
$204,000
$125/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5661438
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7027 St Charles Ave, Laveen AZ, 85339?

Location of 7027 St Charles Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339

Google Map