Back to Search
10267 Via Del Sol -- #394, Peoria, AZ 85383
10267 Via Del Sol -- #394, Peoria, AZ 85383
10267 Via Del Sol -- #394, Peoria, AZ 85383
10267 Via Del Sol -- #394, Peoria, AZ 85383
10267 Via Del Sol -- #394, Peoria, AZ 85383
10267 Via Del Sol -- #394, Peoria, AZ 85383
10267 Via Del Sol -- #394, Peoria, AZ 85383

10267 Via Del Sol -- #394 Peoria, AZ 85383

$350,999

Sqft
1,262
Acres
0.07
Year
2005
Per Square Foot
$278
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 10267 Via Del Sol -- #394, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listing details for 10267 Via Del Sol -- #394, Peoria, AZ 85383 : Beautifully upgraded 3 bed, 2.5 bath home offering 1,262 SQ FT in the desirable Casa Del Ray At Camino A Lago community! This thoughtfully designed two-story floor plan features porcelain plank tile flooring, beautiful cabinetry, and a charming kitchen with stainless steel & black appliances plus ample cabinet & countertop space. Open living & dining areas are perfect for entertaining with sliding door access to a private courtyard. Upstairs offers spacious bedrooms including a primary suite with full bath & walk-in closet, plus hardwood flooring throughout. Additional highlights include ceiling fans, blinds, included washer/dryer, & a 2-car tandem garage. Enjoy community pool, spa, playgrounds, sports courts, biking/walking trails, and easy Loop 303 access!
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 10:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Scott Curtis, 623-500-7236, Realty ONE Group
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027483

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Listed for sale
$350,999 +77.7%
$278/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027483
8/31/2018
Sold
$197,500 -3.7%
$156/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5789639
7/5/2018
Listed for sale
$205,000 +50.7%
$162/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5789639
12/23/2014
Sold
$136,000 -2.8%
$108/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5127876
6/8/2014
Listed for sale
$139,900
$111/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5127876
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10267 Via Del Sol -- #394, Peoria AZ, 85383?

Location of 10267 Via Del Sol -- #394, Peoria, AZ 85383

Google Map