Back to Search
13418 74th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85381
13418 74th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85381
13418 74th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85381
13418 74th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85381
13418 74th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85381
13418 74th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85381
13418 74th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85381

13418 74th Ln Peoria, AZ 85381

$439,900

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,693
Acres
0.14
Year
1997
Per Square Foot
$260
Date Listed
May 21, 2026

Description of 13418 74th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85381

Listing details for 13418 74th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85381 : Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home perfectly situated in the heart of Peoria with quick access to freeways, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Inside, you'll love the seamless flow created by 18 inch tile flooring throughout the home, offering both durability and a clean, modern look. The kitchen sits at the center of the home, featuring freshly painted cabinets with updated hardware and a stylish barn door pantry, making it the true gathering spot for family and friends. With two large living spaces, this home provides incredible flexibility perfect for entertaining, a playroom, home office, or a second family room. Step outside to the beautifully landscaped backyard, designed for relaxation and Arizona outdoor living.
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 10:46 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Kassey Miller, 623-521-8397, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031368

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Listed for sale
$439,900 +266.6%
$260/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031368
3/28/2012
Sold
$120,000 -15%
$71/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4679953
11/21/2011
Listed for sale
$141,250
$83/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4679953
Home Worth Check

Interested in 13418 74th Ln, Peoria AZ, 85381?

Location of 13418 74th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85381

Google Map