Back to Search
13858 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381
13858 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381
13858 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381
13858 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381
13858 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381
13858 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381
13858 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381

13858 91st Dr Peoria, AZ 85381

$325,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
2
Sqft
1,195
Acres
0.09
Year
1996
Per Square Foot
$272
Date Listed
May 20, 2026

Description of 13858 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381

Listing details for 13858 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381 : Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the terrific Desert Harbor community. 2 car garage. This spacious floor plan is perfect for relaxing & entertaining. Large master bedroom with an ensuite and access to the backyard. The roof and AC have been updated in the last 5 years. Clean home at a great price. The location is excellent, near shopping, entertainment and major freeways.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Beau Carson Browder, 623-249-0697, Phoenix Property Group
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030888

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Listed for sale
$325,000 +12.8%
$272/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030888
5/11/2021
Sold
$288,000 +4.7%
$241/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6221271
4/14/2021
Listed for sale
$275,000 +60.8%
$230/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6221271
5/17/2016
Sold
$171,000 +0.6%
$143/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5404065
2/25/2016
Listed for sale
$169,900
$142/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5404065
Home Worth Check

Interested in 13858 91st Dr, Peoria AZ, 85381?

Location of 13858 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381

Google Map