Back to Search
17756 Monte Lindo Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
17756 Monte Lindo Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
17756 Monte Lindo Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
17756 Monte Lindo Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
17756 Monte Lindo Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
17756 Monte Lindo Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
17756 Monte Lindo Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

17756 Monte Lindo Ln Surprise, AZ 85387

$650,000

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
3
Sqft
2,475
Acres
0.16
Year
2022
Per Square Foot
$263
Date Listed
May 7, 2026

Description of 17756 Monte Lindo Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listing details for 17756 Monte Lindo Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387 : Stunning upgraded RV garage home! Tour this beautiful 5-bedroom home with a chef's kitchen and all appliance's included! Relax into the resort backyard with fully covered patio, beautiful pool with baja shelf and an inground trampoline! Finish upstairs in the master retrat with mountain views and a custom built in closet.
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 12:46 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Rebecca Kennard, 951-334-5681, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7025348

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/7/2026
Listed for sale
$650,000 +34%
$263/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7025348
12/29/2022
Sold
$485,000 -3%
$196/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6483129
10/28/2022
Listed for sale
$499,990
$202/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6483129
Home Worth Check

Interested in 17756 Monte Lindo Ln, Surprise AZ, 85387?

Location of 17756 Monte Lindo Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

Google Map