Back to Search
21024 Carrillo Trl, Surprise, AZ 85387
21024 Carrillo Trl, Surprise, AZ 85387
21024 Carrillo Trl, Surprise, AZ 85387

21024 Carrillo Trl Surprise, AZ 85387

$705,000

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Sqft
2,318
Acres
0.24
Year
2004
Per Square Foot
$304
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 21024 Carrillo Trl, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listing details for 21024 Carrillo Trl, Surprise, AZ 85387 :
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 7:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Gail Burgoni, 623-256-0380, Realty ONE Group
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7032422

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$705,000 0%
$304/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032422
5/22/2026
Pending sale
$705,000 +58.4%
$304/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032422
2/28/2019
Sold
$445,000 -1.1%
$192/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5868996
1/16/2019
Listed for sale
$450,000
$194/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5868996
Home Worth Check

Interested in 21024 Carrillo Trl, Surprise AZ, 85387?

Location of 21024 Carrillo Trl, Surprise, AZ 85387

Google Map