Back to Search
22054 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310
22054 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310
22054 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310
22054 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310
22054 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310
22054 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310
22054 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310

22054 64th Ave Glendale, AZ 85310

$875,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,693
Acres
0.21
Year
1993
Per Square Foot
$325
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 22054 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310

Listing details for 22054 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310 : Over $300K in Upgrades & Million-Dollar Views! Welcome to your Arrowhead retreat at The Top Of The Ranch, where stunning mountain and golf course views meet over $300,000 in luxurious upgrades! Step inside to soaring ceilings, streaming natural light, and brand-new Anderson windows with custom iron doors that frame it all like a work of art. Inside, you'll love the tile plank floors, fresh paint, 5-inch baseboards, and chic new fixtures. The gourmet kitchen, with its oversized island of elegant quartz anchors the home, while spa-inspired bathrooms and designer touches throughout evoke a true luxury feel. Big ticket items like a newer HVAC and roof ensure comfort and peace of mind for years to come. And the location? Unbeatable! Golf, hiking, shopping, ballgames, and freeway access are all right at your doorstep. Don't miss your chance to own your own little piece of paradise and start living the life you've been dreaming of today!
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 8:31 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Christopher Collier, 480-747-1797, Citiea
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027179

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$875,000 +9.8%
$325/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027179
7/29/2022
Sold
$797,000 -3.9%
$296/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6413354
6/8/2022
Listed for sale
$829,500 +83.3%
$308/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6413354
4/10/2017
Sold
$452,500 +1%
$168/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5569595
3/3/2017
Listed for sale
$448,000 +14.9%
$166/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5569595
2/28/2013
Sold
$390,000 0%
$145/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4865871
12/22/2012
Listed for sale
$390,000
$145/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4865871
Home Worth Check

Interested in 22054 64th Ave, Glendale AZ, 85310?

Location of 22054 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310

Google Map