Back to Search
23997 Hilton Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
23997 Hilton Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
23997 Hilton Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
23997 Hilton Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
23997 Hilton Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
23997 Hilton Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
23997 Hilton Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

23997 Hilton Ave Buckeye, AZ 85326

$379,500

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,605
Acres
0.14
Year
2023
Per Square Foot
$236
Date Listed
May 21, 2026

Description of 23997 Hilton Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Listing details for 23997 Hilton Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326 : A beautifully UPGRADED Premium corner-lot home in one of Buckeye's fastest-growing communities, designed for the Arizona lifestyle buyers are searching for. Close to parks, schools, shopping, dining, and major freeway access, this move-in-ready home blends comfort, functionality, and outdoor living in all the right ways. This move-in-ready home features fresh interior paint, brand-new carpet in all bedrooms, new ceiling fans, stylish backsplash, brand-new refrigerator, and a bright open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The fully RENNOVATED backyard is the true showstopper, designed with separate lounge and dining zones, Smart BBQ grill, fresh landscaping, new irrigation, and expansive space ideal for kids, pets, gatherings, or future additions. Must See!
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 5:59 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Radojka Lala Smith, 602-810-0165, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031765

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Listed for sale
$379,500 -2.2%
$236/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031765
11/30/2023
Sold
$387,990 -1.8%
$242/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6579786
7/13/2023
Listed for sale
$395,225
$246/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6579786
Home Worth Check

Interested in 23997 Hilton Ave, Buckeye AZ, 85326?

Location of 23997 Hilton Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Google Map