Back to Search
25333 155th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
25333 155th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
25333 155th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
25333 155th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
25333 155th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
25333 155th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
25333 155th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

25333 155th Dr Surprise, AZ 85387

$420,000

Sqft
1,611
Acres
0.13
Year
2024
Per Square Foot
$261
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 25333 155th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listing details for 25333 155th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387 : Why buy new and then spend thousands on landscaping? This popular Dove floorplan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a split great room design with an impressive 3-car tandem garage. The kitchen features white shaker cabinets, stunning Silver Falls granite countertops, an oversized island, and stainless steel Whirlpool a gas range. Enjoy modern 18x18 ceramic tile, window coverings throughout, and all the benefits of a newer home without the extra work or expense.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 11:02 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Staci Smedstad, 602-882-3388, DeLex Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031927

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$420,000 +6.3%
$261/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031927
6/22/2024
Sold
$395,155 -1%
$245/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6681001
3/22/2024
Listed for sale
$398,990
$248/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6681001
Home Worth Check

Interested in 25333 155th Dr, Surprise AZ, 85387?

Location of 25333 155th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

Google Map