Back to Search
3715 Chama Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
3715 Chama Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
3715 Chama Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
3715 Chama Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
3715 Chama Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
3715 Chama Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
3715 Chama Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

3715 Chama Dr Glendale, AZ 85310

$399,000

Sqft
1,107
Acres
0.12
Year
1996
Per Square Foot
$360
Date Listed
May 10, 2026

Description of 3715 Chama Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

Listing details for 3715 Chama Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310 :
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 4:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Sheri Jones, 602-570-9823, Jason Mitchell Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026774

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/10/2026
Listed for sale
$399,000 +14%
$360/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026774
3/7/2023
Sold
$349,900 -9.1%
$316/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6485852
11/4/2022
Listed for sale
$385,000 +63.8%
$348/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6485852
5/30/2019
Sold
$235,000 0%
$212/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5916000
4/24/2019
Listed for sale
$235,000
$212/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5916000
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3715 Chama Dr, Glendale AZ, 85310?

Location of 3715 Chama Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

Google Map