Back to Search
3802 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
3802 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
3802 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
3802 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
3802 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
3802 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
3802 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

3802 Fallen Leaf Ln Glendale, AZ 85310

$499,999

Sqft
2,101
Acres
0.12
Year
1997
Per Square Foot
$238
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 3802 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

Listing details for 3802 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310 : Beautiful home in desirable North Canyon Ranch featuring soaring ceilings and abundant natural light throughout! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a spacious eat-in kitchen with stainless steel appliances, luxury plank flooring downstairs, and brand-new carpet upstairs. The large primary suite includes a walk-in closet and relaxing soaking tub. Enjoy the north-facing backyard with a versatile detached workshop cooled by a mini-split system--perfect for a home office, hobby room, gym, or creative space. Conveniently located near schools, shopping and dining at Norterra, and just minutes from the I-17 freeway for easy commuting.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 4:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Stephanie A. Brewer, 602-319-5857, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028851

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$499,000 +23.2%
$238/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028851
7/2/2021
Sold
$405,000 +1.3%
$193/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6240621
5/24/2021
Listed for sale
$399,900 +100.1%
$190/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6240621
7/27/2015
Sold
$199,900 0%
$95/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5288412
6/2/2015
Listed for sale
$199,900
$95/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5288412
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3802 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale AZ, 85310?

Location of 3802 Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

Google Map