Back to Search
8776 Dreyfus Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381
8776 Dreyfus Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381
8776 Dreyfus Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381
8776 Dreyfus Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381
8776 Dreyfus Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381
8776 Dreyfus Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381
8776 Dreyfus Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381

8776 Dreyfus Dr Peoria, AZ 85381

$345,000

Sqft
1,522
Acres
0.07
Year
2006
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$227
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 8776 Dreyfus Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381

Listing details for 8776 Dreyfus Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381 : Spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse located in a desirable gated community! This well-maintained home features brand-new carpeting and fresh paint upstairs, creating a bright and refreshed living space. The functional floor plan offers comfortable living with generous bedrooms and plenty of natural light throughout. Conveniently located near the freeway for easy commuting and just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. A great opportunity to enjoy low-maintenance living in a prime location! Refrigerator has not been hooked up to water- so ice and water feature is unverifiable, will convey as is.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 8:01 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Stacey L Durney, 480-650-1655, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027990

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$345,000 +109.1%
$227/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027990
5/13/2015
Sold
$164,999 -2.4%
$108/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5254008
3/21/2015
Listed for sale
$169,000
$111/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5254008
Home Worth Check

Interested in 8776 Dreyfus Dr, Peoria AZ, 85381?

Location of 8776 Dreyfus Dr, Peoria, AZ 85381

Google Map