Back to Search
9149 Bent Tree Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
9149 Bent Tree Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383 3D Tour
9149 Bent Tree Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383 Explore 3D Tour
9149 Bent Tree Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
9149 Bent Tree Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
9149 Bent Tree Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
9149 Bent Tree Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

9149 Bent Tree Dr Peoria, AZ 85383

$632,500

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
2,407
Acres
0.2
Year
2007
Per Square Foot
$263
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 9149 Bent Tree Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listing details for 9149 Bent Tree Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383 : RARE 4 CAR GARAGE & RV GATE! Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Cibola Vista community, where comfort, convenience & lifestyle come together. This rare property offers an impressive 4 car garage, RV gate, & a fully paved driveway perfect for car enthusiasts or anyone needing extra space for toys and storage. Inside, you'll love the open kitchen with an island that flows seamlessly into the living area, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy modern comforts with a brand new 2025 AC unit, RO system, & water softener already in place. Step outside and take advantage of the fantastic location, close to parks and hiking trails. Situated in a wonderful subdivision known for its friendly neighbors and community feel, this home offers the perfect blend!
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 11:01 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Mireya Tomasi, 602-451-0922, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028605

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$632,500 +69.1%
$263/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028605
9/23/2019
Sold
$374,000 -3.4%
$155/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5960893
8/4/2019
Listed for sale
$387,000
$161/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5960893
Home Worth Check

Interested in 9149 Bent Tree Dr, Peoria AZ, 85383?

Location of 9149 Bent Tree Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

Google Map