Back to Search
1043 Daniella Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1043 Daniella Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1043 Daniella Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1043 Daniella Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1043 Daniella Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1043 Daniella Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1043 Daniella Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

1043 Daniella Dr San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

$400,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,400
Acres
0.13
Year
2009
Per Square Foot
$167
Date Listed
May 19, 2026

Description of 1043 Daniella Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Listing details for 1043 Daniella Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140 : Picture yourself at 1043 E Daniella Dr, a residence featuring fresh interior paint. A kitchen island and all stainless steel appliances provide a functional cooking space. The primary bathroom includes a separate tub and shower, complemented by a walk in closet in the primary bedroom. A covered patio connects to a fully fenced in backyard. This residence provides modern comfort and practical outdoor living.. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 5:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Tara Jones, 480-568-2791, Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030509

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$400,000 +71.4%
$167/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030509
12/20/2018
Sold
$233,400 +1.5%
$97/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5847834
11/16/2018
Listed for sale
$229,900
$96/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5847834
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1043 Daniella Dr, San Tan Valley AZ, 85140?

Location of 1043 Daniella Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Google Map