Back to Search
14145 92nd St #2079, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
14145 92nd St #2079, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
14145 92nd St #2079, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
14145 92nd St #2079, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
14145 92nd St #2079, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
14145 92nd St #2079, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
14145 92nd St #2079, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

14145 92nd St #2079 Scottsdale, AZ 85260

$339,500

Sqft
1,029
Acres
0.02
Year
1988
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$330
Date Listed
May 7, 2026

Description of 14145 92nd St #2079, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listing details for 14145 92nd St #2079, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 : Welcome to easy living in the heart of Scottsdale! This fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers the perfect opportunity for a full-time residence, seasonal escape, or vacation home. Enjoy a low-maintenance lifestyle with access to community amenities including a sparkling pool and barbecue grilling area, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Ideally located near popular restaurants, shopping, entertainment, and more, you'll love the convenience this location offers. Whether you're looking for your own desert retreat or an investment opportunity, this move-in ready condo is ready to enjoy from day one
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 11:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Cole Underwood, 719-200-4610, HOAGCO
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026526

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/7/2026
Listed for sale
$339,500 +6.1%
$330/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026526
11/30/2022
Sold
$320,000 -15.2%
$311/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6440565
7/25/2022
Listed for sale
$377,500
$367/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6440565
Home Worth Check

Interested in 14145 92nd St #2079, Scottsdale AZ, 85260?

Location of 14145 92nd St #2079, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Google Map