Back to Search
176 Benrich Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
176 Benrich Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
176 Benrich Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
176 Benrich Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
176 Benrich Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
176 Benrich Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
176 Benrich Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295

176 Benrich Ct Gilbert, AZ 85295

$749,999

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
3
Sqft
3,547
Acres
0.23
Year
2002
Per Square Foot
$211
Date Listed
May 5, 2026

Description of 176 Benrich Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listing details for 176 Benrich Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295 : **Realtor related to owner
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 10:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Jeremy Hinds, 602-394-1200, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7023970

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/5/2026
Listed for sale
$879,999 +114.6%
$248/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7023970
6/30/2017
Sold
$410,000 -4.7%
$116/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5545486
1/12/2017
Listed for sale
$430,000
$121/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5545486
Home Worth Check

Interested in 176 Benrich Ct, Gilbert AZ, 85295?

Location of 176 Benrich Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Google Map