Back to Search
29507 113th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
29507 113th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
29507 113th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
29507 113th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
29507 113th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
29507 113th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
29507 113th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

29507 113th Ln Peoria, AZ 85383

$525,000

Sqft
1,902
Acres
0.15
Year
2020
Per Square Foot
$276
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 29507 113th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listing details for 29507 113th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383 : Situated on a premium, spacious view lot with stunning desert and mountain views, this beautifully maintained 2020-built home is located in the award-winning Vistancia Village community of North Peoria. The popular Sedona single-level floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,902sf of open-concept living space designed for comfort and efficiency. The gourmet kitchen features a gas cooktop, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, pull-out drawers, and an oversized island ideal for entertaining. The spacious Primary Suite includes an oversized tiled shower with rain shower head. A versatile third bedroom with French doors works perfectly as an office or guest room. Low-maintenance desert landscaping and owned solar provide energy savings and exceptional long-term value.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 7:31 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Michael G Huber, 928-232-0777, Re/Max Fine Properties
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028667

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$525,000 -1.9%
$276/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028667
4/13/2026
Listing removed
$535,000 -1.8%
$281/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6931941
10/10/2025
Listed for sale
$545,000
$287/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6931941
Home Worth Check

Interested in 29507 113th Ln, Peoria AZ, 85383?

Location of 29507 113th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

Google Map