Back to Search
3098 Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
3098 Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
3098 Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
3098 Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
3098 Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
3098 Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
3098 Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

3098 Stottler Dr Gilbert, AZ 85296

$399,900

Sqft
1,074
Acres
0.09
Year
2003
Per Square Foot
$372
Date Listed
May 9, 2026

Description of 3098 Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listing details for 3098 Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296 : Welcome to this charming Gilbert home in the desirable San Savino community! This well-maintained 2 bed, 2 bath home also features a versatile bonus room perfect for a home office, gym, or hobby space. Enjoy an open and functional floorplan with abundant natural light and comfortable living areas throughout. Backing to a lush greenbelt with no direct rear neighbors, this property offers added privacy and easy access to the community park and pool. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, freeways, and all that Gilbert has to offer. A fantastic opportunity for first-time buyers, downsizers, or seasonal residents!
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 10:31 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Ryan A Harju, 928-707-2686, Keller Williams Integrity First
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027489

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/9/2026
Listed for sale
$399,900 +2.8%
$372/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027489
7/16/2025
Sold
$389,000 -4.9%
$362/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6866586
5/15/2025
Listed for sale
$409,000 +23.6%
$381/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6866586
7/1/2021
Sold
$331,000 +3.4%
$308/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6237928
5/18/2021
Listed for sale
$320,000 +82.9%
$298/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6237928
1/15/2016
Sold
$175,000 -2.8%
$163/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5373341
12/15/2015
Listed for sale
$180,000
$168/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5373341
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3098 Stottler Dr, Gilbert AZ, 85296?

Location of 3098 Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Google Map