Back to Search
39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

39513 Hailey Ln Queen Creek, AZ 85140

$549,000

Sqft
1,487
Acres
0.13
Year
2021
Per Square Foot
$369
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

Listing details for 39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 : Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and community in this stunning newer construction home in Ovation at Meridian, a premier 55+ gated community. Enjoy an active, low-maintenance lifestyle with resort-style amenities, top-notch security, and beautifully designed living spaces. Experience the best in upscale senior living where every day feels like a vacation! Single-story design with high-end finishes RO system plus whole house water softner Low-maintenance backyard, lush artificial turf, covered patio. Perfect for relaxing and outdoor enjoyment. No maintenance front yard, HOA takes care of it! Spacious 2 car garage Exclusive resort style amenities: Clubhouse, pool, tennis, fitness center, social activities, and scenic walking/biking paths. Seller is Owner/Agen
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 11:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Tina Ross, 775-225-1352, West USA Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028761

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$549,000 +26.2%
$369/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028761
2/22/2022
Sold
$435,000 -2.2%
$293/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6341452
1/13/2022
Listed for sale
$445,000
$299/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6341452
Home Worth Check

Interested in 39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek AZ, 85140?

Location of 39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

Google Map