Back to Search
4312 Bradford Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
4312 Bradford Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
4312 Bradford Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
4312 Bradford Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
4312 Bradford Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
4312 Bradford Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
4312 Bradford Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

4312 Bradford Ave San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

$479,900

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,150
Acres
0.16
Year
2025
Per Square Foot
$223
Date Listed
May 8, 2026

Description of 4312 Bradford Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listing details for 4312 Bradford Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 : Experience elevated living in this stunning Ashton Woods Sage floorplan offering 2,150 sq. ft. with over $80,000 in upgrades! This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a den and oversized 3-car garage blends luxury, style, and functionality. The designer kitchen features clouded quartz countertops, 42'' white cabinets, a custom backsplash, and satin nickel finishes throughout. Upgraded 8' doors and a 4-panel center slider fill the home with natural light. Step outside to your private backyard oasis complete with a brand-new pool, professional landscaping, and a Pentair UltraTemp heater/chiller for year-round enjoyment! Move-in ready with blue skies and mountain views!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 1:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Matthew B Linder, 480-414-2748, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7025803

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/8/2026
Listed for sale
$479,900 +5.5%
$223/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7025803
5/9/2025
Sold
$454,990 -2.2%
$212/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6800843
1/4/2025
Listed for sale
$464,990
$216/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6800843
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4312 Bradford Ave, San Tan Valley AZ, 85143?

Location of 4312 Bradford Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Google Map