Back to Search
4524 Hazel Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
4524 Hazel Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 3D Tour
4524 Hazel Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 Explore 3D Tour
4524 Hazel Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
4524 Hazel Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
4524 Hazel Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
4524 Hazel Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

4524 Hazel Ln San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

$520,000

Sqft
2,232
Acres
0.15
Year
2022
Per Square Foot
$233
Date Listed
May 21, 2026

Description of 4524 Hazel Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

Listing details for 4524 Hazel Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 : Welcome to the Flint floorplan. The beautiful home features an open concept with a spacious great room designed for comfortable everyday living. The kitchen offers quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a gas cooktop, ample cabinet space, and a functional layout that flows seamlessly into the main living area. The private primary suite includes a dual-sink vanity and walk-in shower, creating a relaxing retreat. Two additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, a home office, or hobbies. A dedicated laundry room adds convenience, while the covered back patio offers the perfect place to relax or enjoy outdoor dining. With modern finishes and a practical layout, this home combines comfort, style, and functionality.
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 3:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : DeAndre K. Harvey, 480-685-1515, Orchard Brokerage
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031626

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Listed for sale
$520,000 +3.6%
$233/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031626
5/26/2023
Sold
$501,910 -0.5%
$225/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6534303
3/21/2023
Listed for sale
$504,185
$226/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6534303
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4524 Hazel Ln, San Tan Valley AZ, 85144?

Location of 4524 Hazel Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

Google Map