Back to Search
610 Dee St, Avondale, AZ 85323
610 Dee St, Avondale, AZ 85323
610 Dee St, Avondale, AZ 85323
610 Dee St, Avondale, AZ 85323
610 Dee St, Avondale, AZ 85323
610 Dee St, Avondale, AZ 85323
610 Dee St, Avondale, AZ 85323

610 Dee St Avondale, AZ 85323

$389,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,670
Acres
0.23
Year
2006
Per Square Foot
$233
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 610 Dee St, Avondale, AZ 85323

Listing details for 610 Dee St, Avondale, AZ 85323 : Charm and curb appeal abound for this Avondale home! Step inside into the well-appointed living room, positioned at the front of the home and outside of one of the home's three secondary bedrooms. The kitchen boasts chic black appliances, hard surface countertops, and ample storage. The primary suite and two additional secondary bedrooms. Come and see for yourself the possibilities that this home has to offer!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 2:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Blake Keathley, 661-900-9145, Everystate, Inc
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028323

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$389,000 -1.3%
$233/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028323
10/27/2021
Sold
$394,000 -1.5%
$236/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6299565
9/27/2021
Listed for sale
$400,000 +86.1%
$240/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6299565
4/26/2019
Sold
$214,900 0%
$129/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5894941
3/11/2019
Listed for sale
$214,900
$129/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5894941
Home Worth Check

Interested in 610 Dee St, Avondale AZ, 85323?

Location of 610 Dee St, Avondale, AZ 85323

Google Map