Back to Search
6645 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
6645 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
6645 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
6645 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
6645 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
6645 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
6645 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

6645 44th Ave Glendale, AZ 85301

$194,980

Sqft
1,152
Acres
0.03
Year
1963
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$169
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 6645 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

Listing details for 6645 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 :
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 10:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Tony C Doan, 480-420-8880, West USA Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029292

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$194,980 +177.4%
$169/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029292
4/14/2017
Sold
$70,300 -9.3%
$61/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5498796
9/16/2016
Listed for sale
$77,500
$67/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5498796
Home Worth Check

Interested in 6645 44th Ave, Glendale AZ, 85301?

Location of 6645 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

Google Map