Back to Search
907 Henry Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
907 Henry Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
907 Henry Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
907 Henry Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
907 Henry Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
907 Henry Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
907 Henry Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

907 Henry Ln Gilbert, AZ 85296

$480,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,314
Acres
0.17
Year
2010
Per Square Foot
$207
Date Listed
May 12, 2026

Description of 907 Henry Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listing details for 907 Henry Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296 : Welcome to this gorgeous two-story home in Gilber's Cooley Station t! Inside, you'll find a spacious layout with tons of natural light. The pristine kitchen features ample cabinetry and counter space, with stainless steel appliances. The serene main bedroom features a walk-in closet, a private en-suite with double sinks. The home features a beautiful second story balcony, where you can enjoy your mornings, afternoons or evenings. The loft is perfect for a TV area or a home office. Get ready for weekend grills in the backyard, or relax. The community has 3 pools, walking paths, and 2 playgrounds. Come check out this fantastic home!
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 3:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jonathan Miller, 480-296-6683, Fathom Realty Elite
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027226

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/12/2026
Listed for sale
$480,000 -1.5%
$207/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027226
5/2/2026
Listing removed
$487,500 0%
$211/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6962820
4/30/2026
Price Change
$487,500 -2.5%
$211/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6962820
12/31/2025
Listed for sale
$500,000 +53.8%
$216/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6962820
2/10/2020
Sold
$325,000 0%
$140/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6021342
1/9/2020
Listed for sale
$325,000 +21566.7%
$140/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6021342
11/15/2016
Leased
$1,500 0%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5515278
10/22/2016
Listed for Rent
$1,500 +0.3%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5515278
11/29/2015
Leased
$1,495 -6.6%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5342221
10/1/2015
Listed for Rent
$1,600 -99.3%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5342221
9/24/2015
Sold
$224,900 -4.3%
$97/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5306213
7/11/2015
Listed for sale
$234,900
$102/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5306213
Home Worth Check

Interested in 907 Henry Ln, Gilbert AZ, 85296?

Location of 907 Henry Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Google Map