Back to Search
9164 95th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
9164 95th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345 3D Tour
9164 95th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345 Explore 3D Tour
9164 95th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
9164 95th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
9164 95th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
9164 95th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

9164 95th Ln Peoria, AZ 85345

$429,900

Sqft
1,322
Acres
0.19
Year
1998
Per Square Foot
$325
Date Listed
May 10, 2026

Description of 9164 95th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

Listing details for 9164 95th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345 : Beautifully remodeled cul-de-sac gem near Westgate! This 3 bed, 2 bath home shines with all-new wood-look vinyl plank flooring and cozy carpet in the bedrooms, plus granite countertops and brand-new Samsung appliances. Modern upgrades throughout, spacious layout, and a resort-style backyard with an updated pool, new pump motor, and a year of weekly pool service included. Furniture available for purchase! Prime location near Loop 101, dining, and entertainment--perfect for a family, retirement living, or an investor seeking their next short-term rental.
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 1:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Marlene Cerreta, 602-617-8938, Cerreta Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026484

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/10/2026
Listed for sale
$429,900 +244.1%
$325/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026484
4/27/2015
Sold
$124,950 -9.9%
$95/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5251104
3/16/2015
Listed for sale
$138,700
$105/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5251104
Home Worth Check

Interested in 9164 95th Ln, Peoria AZ, 85345?

Location of 9164 95th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

Google Map