Back to Search
10063 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10063 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10063 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10063 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10063 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10063 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
10063 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

10063 Devonshire Ave Phoenix, AZ 85037

$469,990

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
3
Sqft
2,218
Acres
0.2
Year
2026
Days on Site
8
Per Square Foot
$212
Date Listed
May 4, 2026

Description of 10063 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Listing details for 10063 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 : Beautiful Brand New Home in a Highly Desirable West valley location. This home features countless upgrades such as 9' ceilings, Shaw 17x17 Tile, Granite countertops in the kitchen. GE stainless steel appliances. Window blinds throughout. White shaker cabinets. Energy-efficient features throughout, WIFI & programmable thermostat. Spacious walk-in closet in the primary suite. Front yard landscaping, covered patio in the backyard. Conveniently located near the Loop 101 and I-10 freeway, schools, shopping and dining. Less than 5 miles from Westgate Entertainment District!
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 6:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Danny Kallay, 480-694-8571, Compass
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7023423

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Price Change
$469,990 +4.4%
$212/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7023423
5/7/2026
Price Change
$449,990 -6.3%
$203/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7023423
5/5/2026
Price Change
$479,990 +6.7%
$216/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7023423
5/5/2026
Price Change
$449,990 0%
$203/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7006912
5/5/2026
Listing removed
$449,990 -8.2%
$203/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7006912
5/4/2026
Listed for sale
$489,990 0%
$221/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7023423
3/31/2026
Listed for sale
$489,990
$221/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7006912
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10063 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix AZ, 85037?

Location of 10063 Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Google Map